Die Familien Altmeier & Grafschmidt

Wilhelm Altmeier

Wilhelm AltmeierAge: 81 years19071989

Name
Wilhelm Altmeier
Given names
Wilhelm
Surname
Altmeier
Also known as
Kammasch (Zimmer)
Birth October 10, 1907 40 37
This page has been viewed 3636 times.