Die Familien Altmeier & Grafschmidt

Stephan RaberAge: 41 years17201761

Name
Stephan Raber
Given names
Stephan
Surname
Raber
Also known as
Rawer
Also known as
Rauber
Birth calculated 1720
Publication: 1998
Citation details: 7401
Citation details: S. 168 S5
Citation details: 2938
MarriageElisabeth KesslerView this family
November 23, 1745 (Age 25 years)
Publication: 1998
Citation details: 7401
Birth of a son
#1
Ferdinand Raber
August 28, 1749 (Age 29 years)
Publication: 1998
Citation details: 7369
Death 1761 (Age 41 years)
Publication: 1998
Citation details: 7401
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Elisabeth Kessler - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1745Illingen, Saarland, Deutschland
4 years
son
Franz Fuchs + Elisabeth Kessler - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: January 19, 1762Illingen, Saarland, Deutschland