Die Familien Altmeier & Grafschmidt

Johann Peter WagnerAge: 66 years16771743

Name
Johann Peter Wagner
Given names
Johann Peter
Surname
Wagner
Also known as
Dreh-Peter
Birth March 15, 1677 27 29
Citation details: 3182.2
Birth of a brotherJohann Jakob Wagner
May 29, 1681 (Age 4 years)
Citation details: 3182.3
Religious marriageEva Maria HeintzView this family
June 14, 1697 (Age 20 years)
Citation details: 3184
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Valentin Wagner
November 1702 (Age 25 years)
Citation details: 3184.3
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Nikolaus Wagner
March 25, 1705 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherJakob Wagner
about 1715 (Age 37 years)

Death of a motherMargaretha Bauer
May 12, 1721 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Nikolaus WagnerMaria Eva BreitView this family
January 11, 1729 (Age 51 years)
Occupation
Dreher, Wagner und Zöllner
yes

Death December 12, 1743 (Age 66 years)
Citation details: 3184
Religion
evangelisch
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 3, 1672Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
5 years
himself
Johann Peter Wagner
Birth: March 15, 1677 27 29Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
Occupation: Dreher, Wagner und Zöllner
Death: December 12, 1743Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
Johann Jakob Wagner
Birth: May 29, 1681 31 33Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
Occupation: Wirt und Gerichtsschöffe
Death: May 4, 1755Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
Family with Eva Maria Heintz - View this family
himself
Johann Peter Wagner
Birth: March 15, 1677 27 29Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
Occupation: Dreher, Wagner und Zöllner
Death: December 12, 1743Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
wife
Marriage: June 14, 1697Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
6 years
son
Johann Valentin Wagner
Birth: November 1702 25 25Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
Occupation: Ackerer und Wagner
Death: July 7, 1760Dirmingen, Saarland, Deutschland
2 years
son