Die Familien Altmeier & Grafschmidt

Johann Wilhelm HuberAge: 54 years17271782

Name
Johann Wilhelm Huber
Given names
Johann Wilhelm
Surname
Huber
Also known as
Peter Wilhelm
Baptism March 13, 1727
Publication: 2013
Citation details: 3041
Text:

Paten: Wilhelm Defland & Anna Margaretha Andres

Death of a motherMaria Johannetta Andres
November 25, 1749 (Age 22 years)
Publication: 2000
Citation details: S. 98
Religious marriageMaria Elisabetha gt. Catharina NusplingerView this family
February 5, 1754 (Age 26 years)
Publication: 2013
Citation details: 3041
Death of a fatherJohann Philipp Huber
January 27, 1755 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 2000
Citation details: S. 98
Birth of a son
#1
Franz Joseph Huber
February 1757 (Age 29 years)
Occupation
Leinenweber
yes

Baptism of a sonFranz Joseph Huber
February 4, 1757 (Age 29 years)
Publication: 2013
Marriage of a childFranz Joseph HuberAnna Barbara SchönView this family
February 6, 1781 (Age 53 years)
Publication: 2013
Citation details: 3041 b
Death January 29, 1782 (Age 54 years)
Publication: 2013
Citation details: 3041
Religion
Katholisch
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 10, 1712Kübelberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
15 years
himself
Johann Wilhelm Huber
Baptism: March 13, 1727Brücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Occupation: Leinenweber
Death: January 29, 1782Schmittweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Family with Maria Elisabetha gt. Catharina Nusplinger - View this family
himself
Johann Wilhelm Huber
Baptism: March 13, 1727Brücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Occupation: Leinenweber
Death: January 29, 1782Schmittweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
wife
Marriage: February 5, 1754Kübelberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
3 years
son
Franz Joseph Huber
Birth: February 1757 29 26Kübelberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Occupation: Ackerer
Death: August 25, 1794Erbach, Homburg, Saarland, Deutschland